top of page
men-b-ball_edited_edited.jpg

Men's Division

Men's Division 1

Division 1 and Cup Tournament

Team Southside.png

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEASON 2023-2024 FIXTURES

All fixtures at St Aloysius College, Hornsey Lane, London N6 5LN

15.10.23 One
10:15 Sudbury Kings-96, EY Beamers-64
12:15 London Phoenix-65, East London Falcons-57
14:15 Southside Titans-59, London Jaguars-79
16:15 London Pirates-72, L'Ondhon Brick Layers-63

22.10.23 Two
10:15 London Jaguars-67, London Phoenix-63
12:15 L'Ondhon Brick Layers-86, Southside Titans-90
14:15 East London Falcons-57, Sudbury Kings-81
16:15 EY Beamers-76, East London Shooters-85

29.10.23 Three
10:15 London Phoenix-65, East London Shooters-46
12:15 Southside Titans-65, EY Beamers-92
14:15 London Pirates-80, East London Falcons-87
16:15 L'Ondhon Brick Layers-74, London Jaguars-56

5.11.23 Four

10:15 London Jaguars-75, London Pirates-77

12:15 East London Falcons-72, Southside Titans-64

14:15 EY Beamers-85, London Phoenix-73

16:15 East London Shooters-58, Sudbury Kings-80

12.11.23 Five

10:15 Southside Titans-87, Sudbury Kings,96
12:15 London Pirates-64, East London Shooters-74
14:15 L'Ondhon Brick Layers-92, EY Beamers-78
16:15 London Jaguars-45, East London Falcons-63


19.11.23 Six

10:15 EY Beamers-72, London Jaguars-65
12:15 East London Shooters-78, L'Ondhon Brick Layers-93
14:15 Sudbury Kings-72, London Pirates-63
16:15 London Phoenix-52, Southside Titans-65

26.11.23 Seven

10:15 East London Shooters vs. East London Falcons
12:15 Sudbury Kings vs. London Jaguars
14:15 London Phoenix vs. L'Ondhon Brick Layers
16:15 Southside Titans vs. London Pirates

3.12.23 Eight
10:15 East London Falcons vs. L'Ondhon Brick Layers
12:15 EY Beamers vs. London Pirates

14:15 East London Shooters vs. Southside Titans
16:15 Sudbury Kings vs. London Phoenix

10.12.22 Nine

10:15 London Pirates vs. London Phoenix
12:15 L'Ondhon Brick Layers vs. Sudbury Kings
14:15 London Jaguars vs. East London Shooters
16:15 East London Falcons vs. EY Beamers


14.1.24 Cup
10:15 
12:15 
14:15 
16:15 


21.1.24 Cup
10:15 
12:15 
14:15 
16:15 

SECOND HALF

28.1.24 One
10:15
12:15 
14:15 
16:15 

4.2.24 Two
10:15
12:15 
14:15 
16:15 

11.2.24 Three
10:15
12:15 
14:15 
16:15

18.2.24 Four

10:15

12:15

14:15

16:15

25.2.24 Five

10:15 

12:15 

14:15 

16:15 


3.3.24 Six

10:15 
12:15 
14:15
16:15 

10.3.24 Seven

10:15
12:15 

17.3.24 Six

10:15 
12:15
14:15
16:15
 

24.3.24 Seven

10:15

12:15

14:15

16:15


7.4.24 Eight
10:15

12:15 
14:15 

16:15 

14.4.24 Nine

10:15
12:15 
14:15 

16:15 

21.4.24 League Play-offs

10:15

12:15

14:15

16:15

28.4.24 League Play-offs

12:15 Men's Division Two Final

14:15 Men's Division one Final

12.5.24 Cup Second Round

19.5.24 Cup Third Round

26.5.24 Cup Final

12:15

Men's Division 2

Division 2

bottom of page